PettoraleTXT
CognomeAtleta
NomeAtleta
Sesso
Anno
TempoFinale
RealTime
Arrivo
ArrivoMW
Nazionalita
Societa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
515
PIAZZA
JACOPO
M
1999
0:42:02
0:42:00
1
1
ITA
TEAM TORNADO
555
SICCO
ALESSIO
M
1983
0:42:06
0:42:05
2
2
ITA
TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE
649
CARLINI
DANIELE
M
1987
0:42:37
0:42:35
3
3
ITA
659
VASSALLO
PAOLO
M
1968
0:46:40
0:46:39
4
4
ITA
643
DAMIANO
MARCO
M
1980
0:49:07
0:49:05
5
5
ITA
656
GIANNINI
VALENTIN
M
1989
0:50:02
0:50:00
6
6
FRA
546
ILLENGO
CESARE
M
1993
0:50:12
0:50:11
7
7
ITA
SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA ASD
698
ACQUARONE
IVAR
M
1990
0:50:18
0:50:10
8
8
ITA
572
BONAZZI
LORENZO
M
1972
0:50:24
0:50:21
9
9
ITA
RUNCARD
689
BIANCHINI
ALESSIO
M
1984
0:50:30
0:50:28
10
10
ITA
576
SCURI
SIMONE
M
1974
0:51:07
0:51:04
11
11
ITA
MAREMONTANA ASD
551
BIANCHI
ALESSIO
M
1970
0:52:21
0:52:17
12
12
ITA
RIVIERA TRIATHLON
630
BRUNDU
FABRIZIO
M
1973
0:52:29
0:52:29
13
13
ITA
TRIONFO LIGURE
591
ODASSO
MIRKO
M
1976
0:52:34
0:52:31
14
14
ITA
RUNCARD
629
VACCA
FRANCESCO
M
1989
0:52:47
0:52:46
15
15
ITA
588
LOMBARDO
PAOLO
M
1964
0:52:58
0:52:57
16
16
ITA
638
ARONICA
FABIO
M
1986
0:53:06
0:52:53
17
17
ITA
580
GRECO
ARMANDO
M
1962
0:53:13
0:53:10
18
18
ITA
ATLETICA NOVESE
700
HAHN
FELIX
M
1969
0:53:23
0:53:17
19
19
GER
691
CELASCHI
AUGUSTO
M
1968
0:54:25
0:54:14
20
20
ITA
624
PIRAS
MASSIMILIANO
M
1972
0:54:40
0:54:32
21
21
ITA
CLUB MARATHON IMPERIA
623
RAMÒ
ALESSANDRO
M
1987
0:54:55
0:54:50
22
22
ITA
622
LAGORIO
JACOPO
M
1987
0:55:10
0:55:06
23
23
ITA
570
BONOLLO
MARCO
M
1977
0:55:22
0:55:20
24
24
ITA
ATLETICA VARAZZE
642
VECCHIO
GIANLUCA
M
1968
0:56:30
0:56:25
25
25
ITA
IMPOSSIBLE TARGET
599
FAMA'
PAOLO
M
1974
0:56:30
0:56:26
26
26
ITA
ATLETICA VALLECROSIA
607
MARTORELLI
MASSIMO
M
1969
0:56:33
0:56:31
27
27
ITA
MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA
532
PERASSO
LUCA
M
1987
0:56:39
0:56:35
28
28
ITA
619
BOYER
CLAUDE
M
1975
0:57:04
0:57:02
29
29
FRA
594
GUGLIELMINO
LORENZO
M
1978
0:57:30
0:57:26
30
30
ITA
627
KULAS
MATEJ
M
1976
0:57:32
0:57:27
31
31
CRO
538
SAMAROTTO
CLAUDIO
M
1972
0:58:10
0:58:06
32
32
ITA
TEAM MARATHON
582
SEFFUSATTI
LISA
F
1994
0:58:23
0:58:21
33
1
ITA
589
PICCIRILLI
STEFANO
M
1986
0:58:32
0:58:29
34
33
ITA
673
BRACCO
FLAVIO
M
1966
0:58:37
0:58:35
35
34
ITA
653
CORNAGLIA
CINZIA
F
1970
0:58:49
0:58:45
36
2
ITA
559
GIUSTARINI
PAOLO
M
1977
0:58:51
0:58:48
37
35
ITA
722
GUERRINI
DANIELE
M
1982
0:59:03
0:58:57
38
36
ITA
608
RAZZOLI
MARA
F
1980
0:59:06
0:58:57
39
3
ITA
MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA
677
ROSSI
INTI
M
1984
0:59:36
0:59:34
40
37
ITA
647
RAMELLA
MATTEO
M
1981
0:59:41
0:59:39
41
38
ITA
628
ZORZAN
ANDREA
M
1974
0:59:48
0:59:46
42
39
ITA
616
STELLA
CLAUDIO
M
1972
0:59:56
0:59:55
43
40
ITA
571
BURATTO
ELISA
F
1987
1:00:09
1:00:02
44
4
ITA
533
BERTERO
FRANCESCO
M
1973
1:00:15
1:00:09
45
41
ITA
702
GUARNIERI
GABRIELE
M
1957
1:00:29
1:00:26
46
42
ITA
579
GAVUGLIO
FRANCESCO
M
1950
1:00:40
1:00:32
47
43
ITA
ATLETICA NOVESE
692
PEYRON
PIETRO
M
1989
1:00:50
1:00:40
48
44
ITA
586
MAZZOCCHETTI
CRISTIANO
M
1983
1:00:51
1:00:46
49
45
ITA
552
FIERILE
MONICA
F
1971
1:01:07
1:01:02
50
5
ITA
RIVIERA TRIATHLON
678
GURRIERI
SALVADOR
M
1974
1:01:20
1:01:18
51
46
ESP
661
LANTERI
LUCILE
F
1983
1:01:24
1:01:23
52
6
FRA
617
BIALE
STEFANO
M
1972
1:01:37
1:01:34
53
47
ITA
G.S.D. VALTANARO
560
VASSALLO
IGOR
M
1971
1:02:01
1:01:53
54
48
ITA
EMOZIONI SPORT
655
MESSINA
PAOLA
F
1973
1:02:04
1:02:02
55
7
ITA
668
PUGLIANO
FRANCESCO
M
1987
1:02:06
1:01:59
56
49
ITA
646
PERRERA
DAVIDE
M
1966
1:02:12
1:02:05
57
50
ITA
566
VAIRO
EUGENE
M
1990
1:02:14
1:02:05
58
51
ITA
523
DE ANDREIS
MASSIMILIANO
M
1973
1:02:28
1:02:26
59
52
ITA
A.S.D. CROSSFIT IMPERIA
721
WATTRELOT
CLOE'
F
1990
1:02:40
1:02:35
60
8
FRA
694
COSENZA
ARMANDO
M
1970
1:03:00
1:02:51
61
53
ITA
592
GIORDANO
CHRISTIAN
M
1979
1:03:10
1:02:58
62
54
ITA
513
FAMENGO
MARCO
M
1980
1:03:11
1:03:10
63
55
ITA
TEAM TORNADO
612
FLORIO
MARCO
M
1970
1:03:26
1:03:16
64
56
ITA
ATLETICA VALLECROSIA
535
PARADISO
MATTIA
M
1987
1:03:59
1:03:54
65
57
ITA
680
CALDERA
RICCARDO
M
1957
1:04:07
1:04:06
66
58
ITA
600
SISMONDINI
CRISTINA
F
1978
1:04:08
1:04:02
67
9
ITA
VENTIMIGLIA MARATHON
707
ESPINOZA
STEFANO
M
1979
1:05:16
1:05:07
68
59
ITA
CORSA PERÙ
717
MATERAZZI
ALESSIO
M
2001
1:05:22
1:05:09
69
60
ITA
587
MONTACCHINI
MARTA
F
1993
1:05:25
1:05:20
70
10
ITA
ASD ZENA RUNNERS
669
CAMILLÒ
CONCETTA
F
1975
1:05:51
1:05:44
71
11
ITA
511
FONTANA
MAURO
M
1967
1:05:51
1:05:44
72
61
ITA
545
ABBO
ENRICO
M
1972
1:06:06
1:05:59
73
62
ITA
TP TEAM ACADEMY SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETT
531
GRANDI
RICCARDO
M
1985
1:06:09
1:06:04
74
63
ITA
517
SBRISSA
ALESSANDRO
M
2007
1:06:09
1:06:09
75
64
ITA
593
ALQUATI
LAILA
F
1955
1:06:21
1:06:18
76
12
ITA
ATLETICA PARATICO
666
QUARANTA
MATTIA
M
1994
1:07:15
1:07:10
77
65
ITA
606
CIPOLATO
CLAUDIA
F
1968
1:07:16
1:07:13
78
13
ITA
A.S.D. TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL
709
ANTELLI
MARINA
F
1958
1:07:35
1:07:28
79
14
ITA
636
GIRAUDO
MARCO
M
1989
1:07:50
1:07:37
80
66
ITA
575
MASPES
GIORGIA
F
1978
1:08:27
1:08:19
81
15
ITA
MAREMONTANA ASD
708
BIANCHI
MARINA
M
1975
1:08:28
1:08:17
82
67
ITA
618
GORRINO
MARCO
M
1976
1:08:40
1:08:36
83
68
ITA
G.S.D. VALTANARO
683
ALBREGARD
ROBERTO
M
1961
1:09:08
1:09:05
84
69
ITA
641
SCIAMANDA
OMAR
M
1976
1:09:14
1:09:10
85
70
ITA
528
NATALE
CARLO
M
1978
1:09:18
1:09:12
86
71
ITA
527
GARELLO
MARCO
M
1979
1:09:18
1:09:13
87
72
ITA
632
NARRA
ROBERTO
M
1973
1:09:20
1:09:10
88
73
ITA
682
BIANCHI
MATTIA
M
2003
1:09:25
1:09:19
89
74
ITA
681
BIANCHI
ALEX
M
1982
1:09:32
1:09:26
90
75
ITA
548
MOSCONI
PAOLA
F
1974
1:10:10
1:09:59
91
16
ITA
693
VIANI
ARMANDA
F
1974
1:10:22
1:10:15
92
17
ITA
676
RUTTA
CHIARA VERDIANA
F
1980
1:10:48
1:10:47
93
18
ITA
543
GALLOTTI
RAFFAELLA
F
1974
1:10:51
1:10:43
94
19
ITA
AMP PAVIA
644
D'AQUILA
SILVIA
F
1970
1:11:09
1:11:00
95
20
ITA
522
LUPI
MARCO
M
1976
1:11:18
1:11:09
96
76
ITA
ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS
671
SCAVINO
DANIELA
F
1981
1:11:19
1:11:09
97
21
ITA
561
BARENGHI
GIANLUCA
M
1970
1:11:22
1:11:14
98
77
ITA
611
FLORIO
ALDO
M
1970
1:11:49
1:11:42
99
78
ITA
705
TROMBETTA
EMANUELE
M
1966
1:12:13
1:12:13
100
79
ITA
718
VITTORIOSO
DIEGO
M
1993
1:12:17
1:12:05
101
80
ITA
602
MARRONI
MARA
F
1975
1:12:23
1:12:17
102
22
ITA
610
BENVENUTO
MONICA
F
1961
1:12:47
1:12:43
103
23
ITA
A.S.D. TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL
574
CONTERNO
MIRCO
M
1965
1:12:47
1:12:44
104
81
ITA
TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL
670
CONTERNO
MARIA GRAZIA
F
1966
1:13:15
1:13:07
105
24
ITA
662
GUIDARINI
OTTAVIA
F
1997
1:13:29
1:13:24
106
25
ITA
554
TORRE
MARINA
F
1974
1:13:42
1:13:40
107
26
ITA
TREKKING&TRAIL
534
PASQUALE
PAOLO
M
1965
1:13:48
1:13:40
108
82
ITA
667
VANARA
FILIPPO
M
1994
1:14:30
1:14:26
109
83
ITA
631
PERAZZI
ELENA
F
1978
1:14:41
1:14:34
110
27
ITA
648
FRANCHINI
STEFANO
M
1975
1:15:12
1:15:00
111
84
ITA
568
SPIGA
VERONICA
F
1973
1:15:41
1:15:34
112
28
ITA
TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE
564
BIANCO
FRANCESCO
M
1970
1:15:41
1:15:34
113
85
ITA
547
FERRARO
ANDREA
M
1973
1:15:43
1:15:33
114
86
ITA
S.D. BAUDENASCA
597
URSO
SIMONE
M
1975
1:16:06
1:16:00
115
87
ITA
703
GULLI
LOREDANA
F
1957
1:16:20
1:16:18
116
29
ITA
TEAM T&T
706
BRUZZONE
LUCIANO
M
1965
1:16:24
1:16:22
117
88
ITA
537
ZALLIO
VITTORIO
M
1964
1:16:27
1:16:23
118
89
ITA
TEAM MARATHON
665
VANARA
GIACOMO
M
1995
1:16:46
1:16:41
119
90
ITA
556
CERVONI
MARIANNA
F
2006
1:16:58
1:16:57
120
30
ITA
ATLETICA GENOA
557
CERVONI
CORRADO
M
1972
1:16:59
1:16:56
121
91
ITA
ATLETICA GENOA
550
MINNITI
SERGIO
M
1975
1:17:02
1:16:57
122
92
ITA
TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL
701
MALYKH
IRINA
F
1972
1:17:28
1:17:17
123
31
ITA
539
FORNO
GIULIA
F
1988
1:17:31
1:17:26
124
32
ITA
TEAM MARATHON
525
DI MOLFETTA
STEFANIA
F
1979
1:17:33
1:17:24
125
33
ITA
526
ALESSIATO
LUCA
M
1983
1:17:34
1:17:23
126
93
ITA
540
PARODI
ALESSANDRA
F
1990
1:18:31
1:18:22
127
34
ITA
581
ATTIEH
ALI
M
1977
1:19:13
1:19:08
128
94
ITA
SISPORT SSD
569
CALCHI
CINZIA
F
1962
1:19:25
1:19:17
129
35
ITA
WARRIORS AND BARBELLS
695
DA MONTE
MASSIMO
M
1961
1:19:34
1:19:24
130
95
ITA
720
GREGORINI
RAFFAELLA
F
1969
1:20:00
1:19:58
131
36
ITA
521
GENTILE
MARTA
F
1990
1:20:03
1:19:57
132
37
ITA
LIBERA
699
FORESTI
ARCADIA
F
2006
1:20:14
1:20:03
133
38
ITA
558
DALL'ACQUA
PAOLOEMILIO
M
1971
1:20:17
1:20:09
134
96
ITA
ASD MICHELIN SPOT CLUB CUNEO
577
CACCIA
SABRINA
F
1965
1:20:25
1:20:20
135
39
ITA
645
ZERBONE
NADIA
F
1970
1:20:27
1:20:20
136
40
ITA
685
AMORETTI
FEDERICO
M
1944
1:20:29
1:20:25
137
97
ITA
626
PREVE
ROBERTO
M
1978
1:20:32
1:20:23
138
98
ITA
TENDE & CO. SRLS
573
PASSARELLI
SUSI
F
1965
1:20:32
1:20:30
139
41
ITA
TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL
584
CIRIBENI
BRUNO
M
1966
1:20:37
1:20:31
140
99
ITA
WARRIOS AND BARBELLS
544
DE CRISTAN
KATIUSCIA
F
1971
1:21:23
1:21:11
141
42
ITA
DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO
704
SUAREZ
DULCE LEONOR
F
1972
1:21:37
1:21:34
142
43
ITA
637
GIRAUDO
MARIA CHIARA
F
1986
1:22:00
1:21:47
143
44
ITA
635
PIZZUTI
LUCIA
F
1989
1:22:01
1:21:46
144
45
ITA
690
RONZONI
CARLO
M
1965
1:22:18
1:22:07
145
100
ITA
536
DEMONTIS
MONICA
F
1965
1:22:20
1:22:14
146
46
ITA
CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE
672
AGNESE
FULVIO
M
1958
1:22:44
1:22:38
147
101
ITA
549
GOLOTTA
LORENA
F
1984
1:23:00
1:22:54
148
47
ITA
TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL
696
TIMPANI
GIUSEPPINA
F
1966
1:23:26
1:23:21
149
48
ITA
562
TRIBUNO
MARY
F
1968
1:23:26
1:23:20
150
49
ITA
663
CAPPUCCIO
GIUSEPPE
M
1956
1:23:33
1:23:23
151
102
ITA
687
FRUMENTO
NICOLEETA
F
1963
1:25:27
1:25:17
152
50
ITA
625
FACCINI
VIRGILIO
M
1962
1:25:48
1:25:37
153
103
ITA
TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL
553
TORTEROLO
ILARIA
F
1965
1:25:48
1:25:38
154
51
ITA
TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL
541
DELMONTE
LUCA
M
1982
1:25:53
1:25:41
155
104
ITA
ANDORA FUN RUN
657
GIRAUDO
FEDERICA
F
1990
1:25:59
1:25:46
156
52
ITA
615
STELLA
TIZIANA
F
1970
1:26:00
1:25:58
157
53
ITA
639
BUFO
DARIO
M
1990
1:26:12
1:25:59
158
105
ITA
563
MARIGNOLI
LUCA
M
1957
1:26:38
1:26:25
159
106
ITA
VERDE PISELLO GROUP
711
LETTIERI
LUIGI
M
1955
1:26:45
1:26:37
160
107
ITA
679
BOSIO
FEDERICA
F
1989
1:26:57
1:26:52
161
54
ITA
710
PENAZZO
GIOVANNA
F
1961
1:27:10
1:27:02
162
55
ITA
660
TESTA
ANITA
F
1977
1:28:06
1:28:03
163
56
ITA
675
GAGGERO
CRISTINA
F
1964
1:29:02
1:28:51
164
57
ITA
654
NADIR
LAILA
F
1996
1:29:10
1:29:02
165
58
ITA
WARRIORS AND BARBELLS
613
MOSSO
VALENTINA
F
1984
1:29:14
1:29:08
166
59
ITA
WARRIORS AND BARBELLS
652
CALCAGNO
ELEONORA
F
1980
1:29:15
1:29:06
167
60
ITA
664
MILESI
OMBRETTA
F
1959
1:30:44
1:30:36
168
61
ITA
585
BORAGNO
CINZIA
F
1970
1:32:27
1:32:21
169
62
ITA
WARRIOS AND BARBELLS
712
ARISSONE
THOMAS
M
1976
1:32:38
1:32:29
170
108
ITA
658
MILESI
CINZIA
F
1960
1:32:44
1:32:36
171
63
ITA
614
SPELTONI
LAURA
F
1973
1:33:03
1:33:03
172
64
ITA
590
ANSALDI
CHIARA
F
1983
1:33:24
1:33:12
173
65
ITA
621
VOLPI
GIORGIA
F
1996
1:35:32
1:35:24
174
66
ITA
567
COLIBAS
SERGIU GABRIEL
M
1985
1:35:33
1:35:26
175
109
ROU
565
PELLIZZARO
CINZIA
F
1960
1:37:03
1:36:54
176
67
ITA
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
603
COSTANTINI
VALENTINA
F
1983
1:40:15
1:40:06
177
68
ITA
601
TIBERI
ELENA
F
1975
1:40:15
1:40:06
178
69
ITA
686
BARLA
ERNESTO
M
1960
1:44:22
1:44:20
179
110
ITA
684
BARLA
PIERO
M
1952
1:44:23
1:44:19
180
111
ITA
688
BINELLI
ROBERTO
M
1971
1:44:23
1:44:22
181
112
ITA
524
DERI
MARISA
F
1971
1:44:44
1:44:34
182
70
ITA
516
ROGO
JESSICA
F
1992
1:48:12
1:48:12
183
71
ITA
697
BELTRAME
DORIANA
F
1992
1:48:13
1:48:13
184
72
ITA
716
BIDONE
MARIA PAOLA
F
1964
1:52:24
1:52:10
185
73
ITA
609
DELFINO
BRUNELLA
F
1961
1:54:27
1:54:23
186
74
ITA
TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL ASD
578
DEBERNARDI
FEDERICA
F
1970
1:55:11
1:54:58
187
75
ITA
595
FERRANDO
MARCO
M
1966
1:55:38
1:55:35
188
113
ITA
TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL
598
FIORAVANTI
MIRKO
M
1978
1:58:09
1:57:59
189
114
ITA
TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE
583
BIANCHERI
SIMONE
M
1974
2:00:04
1:59:53
190
115
ITA
713
BOMBARA
SARA
F
1986
2:07:17
2:07:08
191
76
ITA
714
SALVATICO
SONIA
F
1986
2:10:21
2:10:12
192
77
ITA
650
ANTELLI
PAOLA
F
1957
2:37:30
2:37:19
193
78
ITA
651
TADDIA
MARA
F
1957
2:37:33
2:37:23
194
79
ITA
715
ALBERINI
ANDREA
M
1966
3:03:18
3:03:18
195
116
ITA
512
MERIGGI
ROMINA
F
1976
3:09:24
3:09:24
ITA
510
MOTOSSO
PIERLUIGI
M
1969
ITA
514
MARIN
JACOPO
M
2018
ITA
TEAM TORNADO
529
SAPPIA
ALESSANDRO
M
1981
ITA
530
GABBIADINI
SAMUELE
M
1998
ITA
542
DE SILVESTRI
PAOLO
M
1989
ITA
604
MESTRONE
LAURA SUSANNA
F
1970
ITA
605
CRESPI
CARLO
M
1956
ITA
620
VOLPI
ALESSANDRO
M
1990
ITA
633
POZZOBON
ROBERTO
M
1950
ITA
634
POZZOBON
ANDREA
M
1977
ITA
674
SALVI
DAVIDE
M
1972
ITA
719
PRUNENGO
NICOLETTA
F
5560
ITA