PettoraleTXT
CognomeAtleta
NomeAtleta
Sesso
Anno
TempoFinale
RealTime
Arrivo
ArrivoMW
Nazionalita
Societa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
86
ROSSI
MARCO
M
1986
0:51:59
0:51:59
ITA
EROCK TEAM
221
RIZZUTI
ALESSANDRA
F
1980
0:53:03
0:53:03
ITA
185
ROMERI
ENZO
M
1973
1:58:58
1:58:58
1
1
ITA
CMP 4SPORT ASD
107
BOURAOUI
SMAILE
M
1981
2:04:10
2:04:09
2
2
FRA
AS MONACO
183
ROTA
DONATELLO
M
1985
2:06:09
2:06:09
3
3
ITA
TEAM PEOZIS|BERGOUTDOOR
12
GHISELLINI
ALBERTO
M
1969
2:06:51
2:06:50
4
4
ITA
13
TRINCHERI
LORENZO
M
1970
2:10:20
2:10:20
5
5
ITA
A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI
21
PETRIN
NICOLO'
M
1993
2:11:07
2:11:07
6
6
ITA
TEAM TORNADO
20
TRAMET
MARCO
M
1990
2:13:16
2:13:16
7
7
ITA
TEAM TORNADO
139
HALICKI
YANNICK
M
1984
2:14:54
2:14:53
8
8
MON
AS MONACO
10
ZANCHI
FABIO
M
1971
2:19:19
2:19:17
9
9
ITA
208
AMALBERTI
EMILIANO
M
1970
2:20:13
2:20:12
10
10
ITA
232
STEGAGNINI
LUCA
M
1978
2:20:52
2:20:49
11
11
ITA
16
MAGLIANO
CAMILLA
F
1985
2:20:55
2:20:53
12
1
ITA
A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
144
GASPARI
WILLIAM
M
1987
2:21:12
2:21:11
13
12
ITA
ASD ZENA RUNNERS
88
SIMPSON
SHAUN
M
1989
2:21:39
2:21:37
14
13
RSA
LIBERTY
81
RIZZO
MIRKO
M
1985
2:23:14
2:23:12
15
14
ITA
172
FRANCHELLO
MARCO
M
1983
2:24:04
2:24:03
16
15
ITA
64
MOLLERO
MICHELE
M
1978
2:25:23
2:25:21
17
16
ITA
GRUPPO CITTÀ DI GENOVA
104
GIRIBALDI
CORRADO
M
1971
2:27:10
2:27:06
18
17
ITA
MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA IM333
14
GANDOLFI
EROS
M
1971
2:27:25
2:27:23
19
18
ITA
17
RAMORINO
CORRADO
M
1981
2:28:40
2:28:39
21
20
ITA
GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
193
ARESTA
SIMONE
M
1979
2:28:40
2:28:40
20
19
ITA
186
BERTINO
CHIARA
F
1972
2:29:05
2:29:04
22
2
ITA
A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
92
RIGAMONTI
MARCO
M
1995
2:31:33
2:31:28
23
21
ITA
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO
58
GHIGLIOTTI
MIRKO
M
1975
2:33:01
2:32:58
24
22
ITA
A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE
85
RUBALDO
PAOLO
M
1971
2:33:47
2:33:45
25
23
ITA
GSD VALTANARO
99
PELASSA
DANILO
M
1975
2:34:54
2:34:52
26
24
ITA
FUN ALPINE SPORT
182
BONZI
MATTIA
M
1987
2:35:45
2:35:41
27
25
ITA
TEAM PEOZIS|BERGOUTDOOR
160
GRISOLIA
FULVIO
M
1969
2:36:23
2:36:17
28
26
ITA
168
BOCCARDO
ANDREA
M
1985
2:38:14
2:38:09
29
27
ITA
CUS TORINO
57
FRUGONI
ALESSANDRO
M
1964
2:38:57
2:38:54
30
28
ITA
TEAM ITALTENDE A.S.D
195
SCARLATTI
FRANCESCO
M
1970
2:39:12
2:39:08
31
29
ITA
148
ELENTRI
MASSIMO
M
1987
2:39:59
2:39:59
32
30
ITA
AZALAI
19
SBRISSA
TINA
F
1977
2:40:40
2:40:39
33
3
ITA
TEAM TORNADO
11
GOGGI
FRANCESCO
M
1976
2:42:57
2:42:53
34
31
ITA
112
SCUTTI
ANTONIO
M
1955
2:43:53
2:43:53
35
32
ITA
ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO COMO
153
BARINOTTI
PIERO
M
1965
2:44:05
2:44:02
36
33
ITA
TEAM.TEMPOLIBERO
46
BELTRAMELLO
ANDREA GIOVANNI
M
1984
2:44:16
2:44:07
37
34
ITA
162
ROSSO
ALESSANDRO
M
1962
2:44:29
2:44:24
38
35
ITA
140
MORINI
LUCA
M
1970
2:44:32
2:44:29
39
36
ITA
MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA
163
PARODI
MATTEO
M
1976
2:44:54
2:44:50
40
37
ITA
210
BAZZACCHI
ROBERTO
M
1973
2:45:53
2:45:45
41
38
ITA
94
ROSSOTTO
PAOLO
M
1984
2:47:27
2:47:19
43
40
ITA
VITTORIO ALFIERI
187
ALOTTO
OLIVIERO
M
1983
2:47:27
2:47:25
42
39
ITA
111
ZILIANI
MARCO
M
1989
2:47:46
2:47:38
44
41
ITA
ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO
63
OTTAWA
FABIAN
M
1988
2:49:01
2:48:48
45
42
GER
ADIDAS RUNNERS BERLIN
157
ROSSI
DINO
M
1966
2:49:23
2:49:16
46
43
ITA
SPORTIVA LANZADA
192
VAGGE
ANDREA
M
1990
2:49:23
2:49:19
47
44
ITA
83
GORLERO
RICCARDO
M
1972
2:50:39
2:50:37
49
46
ITA
JERRY GARCIA TRAIL
105
RIZZO
CARLO
M
1965
2:50:39
2:50:36
48
45
ITA
JERRY GARCIA TRAIL
134
GAROZZO
MARCO
M
1974
2:51:29
2:51:27
50
47
ITA
EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM ASD
196
CASTELLINO
ALBERTO
M
1966
2:52:20
2:52:18
51
48
ITA
65
LUCA'
ALESSIO
M
1977
2:52:24
2:52:17
52
49
ITA
SANREMO RUNNERS
158
NANI
FRANCO
M
1954
2:52:33
2:52:28
53
50
ITA
SPORTIVA LANZADA
175
PESCE
GABRIELE
M
1971
2:53:07
2:53:07
54
51
ITA
ATLETHIC TEAM LARIO
116
CRISTIANI
PIERRE
M
1973
2:53:11
2:53:07
55
52
ITA
MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA
205
FERRARI
FRANCESCO
M
1970
2:56:04
2:56:02
56
53
ITA
101
MARZETTI
PIERLUIGI
M
1970
2:56:38
2:56:29
57
54
ITA
PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ
211
SIMONETTA
ILARIO
M
1964
2:56:48
2:56:46
58
55
ITA
174
LILLU
ANNIBALE
M
1963
2:57:04
2:57:03
59
56
ITA
RED PEPPER VALLECROSIA
229
BARLA
DANIELE
M
1961
2:57:19
2:57:12
60
57
ITA
159
AZZOLINI
ANNARITA
F
1976
2:57:56
2:57:51
61
4
ITA
115
DE CAIS
ENRICO
M
1985
2:58:19
2:58:08
62
58
ITA
RUNCARD
87
PEZZUOLO
STEFANO
M
1970
2:58:47
2:58:37
63
59
ITA
ATL.LESSONA
209
MARIOTTI
EUGENIO
M
1974
2:59:00
2:58:56
64
60
ITA
141
LIDDI
THOMAS
M
1981
2:59:18
2:59:08
65
61
ITA
125
TESTORE
SERGIO
M
1974
2:59:22
2:59:21
66
62
ITA
ASD ESPRIT FITNESS BIELLA
84
BELLANI
MARCO
M
1984
2:59:30
2:59:18
67
63
ITA
234
TRIBALDINO
ANDREA
M
1973
2:59:39
2:59:34
68
64
ITA
161
SCEVOLA
LUCA
M
1967
2:59:42
2:59:37
69
65
ITA
222
MARINESCU
MICAELA
F
1979
2:59:53
2:59:49
70
5
ROU
169
FACHINO
SANDRO
M
1970
3:00:43
3:00:39
71
66
ITA
GSD VALTANARO
233
DEL GIUDICE
ANGELO
M
1971
3:01:26
3:01:15
72
67
ITA
177
DENIS GIUSEPPE
SOLA
M
1976
3:01:35
3:01:33
73
68
ITA
PODISTICA VALVERMENAGNA BUZZI UNICEM
207
NEGRI
PAOLO
M
1974
3:01:40
3:01:36
74
69
ITA
154
LOCATELLI
WILMER
M
1963
3:01:52
3:01:48
75
70
ITA
GSA VALSESIA
173
MONDOBRANCHI
FABIO
M
1971
3:02:02
3:01:57
76
71
ITA
118
FIORINI
ROBERTO
M
1967
3:02:31
3:02:23
77
72
ITA
ASD FOCE SANREMO
128
GROPPI
MARCO
M
1988
3:03:24
3:03:17
78
73
ITA
RUNCARD
89
BIAGGI
ANDREA
M
1969
3:03:47
3:03:44
79
74
ITA
DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO
135
VAGGE
STEFANO
M
1979
3:04:02
3:03:59
80
75
ITA
SISPORT SSD
117
NEGRI
STEFANO
M
1969
3:04:21
3:04:14
81
76
ITA
50
TROGLIA
ENEA STEFANO
M
1985
3:04:28
3:04:21
82
77
ITA
RUNCARD
227
DAGATI
ROBERTO
M
1978
3:04:35
3:04:33
83
78
ITA
108
RIMATORI
ELIGIO
M
1959
3:04:41
3:04:35
84
79
ITA
ATLETICA WINNER
219
GIUSEPPE
SCHIVO
M
1966
3:05:07
3:05:03
85
80
ITA
194
GHISALBERTI
MASSIMO
M
1959
3:05:10
3:05:08
86
81
ITA
73
DEL TREDICI
ANDREA
M
1980
3:05:24
3:05:12
87
82
ITA
RUNCARD
55
GUIDI
GIOELE
M
1996
3:05:32
3:05:20
88
83
ITA
77
CESIO
ANDREA
M
1977
3:06:08
3:06:04
89
84
ITA
TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L.
164
ARDISSONE
TIZIANO
M
1981
3:07:28
3:07:24
90
85
ITA
79
GARBARINO
GIUSEPPE
M
1971
3:07:47
3:07:43
91
86
ITA
TEAM MARGUAREIS
223
TORTOLINA
MORENO
M
1965
3:08:25
3:08:24
92
87
ITA
113
PALUMBO
SIMONE
M
1989
3:08:44
3:08:37
93
88
ITA
120
BOCCALIERI
MASSIMO
M
1971
3:08:53
3:08:44
94
89
ITA
GAU GIOVANI AMICI UNITI
102
SOLETTO
DAVIDE
M
1978
3:09:39
3:09:32
95
90
ITA
TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL
36
GRAZIOLI
MATTEO
M
1988
3:09:40
3:09:26
96
91
ITA
G.P. CODOGNO 82
190
VANETTI
ANNA
F
1969
3:09:45
3:09:35
97
6
ITA
RUNNER VARESE
47
SALI
SERENA
F
1985
3:09:52
3:09:44
98
7
ITA
TEAM KMP
60
FARSETTI
MARIO
M
1959
3:09:55
3:09:46
99
92
ITA
ATLETICA GAVIRATE
197
AMOSSO GASPARE
MATTEO
M
1974
3:10:50
3:10:41
100
93
ITA
191
TONELLOTTO
STEFANO
M
1994
3:11:07
3:10:58
101
94
ITA
82
REBUTTATO
ALBERTO
M
1979
3:11:35
3:11:31
102
95
ITA
78
LOFFREDO
FABRIZIO
M
1972
3:12:05
3:11:55
103
96
ITA
PRO SAN PIETRO
143
CASELLA
LUCA
M
1983
3:12:05
3:12:02
104
97
ITA
TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE
178
MELA
MARCELLO
M
1962
3:12:18
3:12:13
105
98
ITA
MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA
151
CECCONI
FRANCESCO
M
1976
3:13:19
3:13:12
106
99
ITA
155
RUBIS
EDOARDO
M
1975
3:13:19
3:13:12
107
100
ITA
GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI
152
GNUDI
SERGIO
M
1961
3:13:20
3:13:13
108
101
ITA
LIBERO
34
BINELLI
PIERO
M
1966
3:13:25
3:13:25
109
102
ITA
38
BIANCHI
JULIEN
M
1983
3:13:26
3:13:19
110
103
ITA
TRAIL TEAM POGLI
189
ANDRONACO
GIACOMA
F
1971
3:13:37
3:13:34
111
8
ITA
MAREMONTANA ASD
75
TREVIA
LUCA
M
1978
3:13:49
3:13:42
112
104
ITA
ALBENGA RUNNERS
40
ABBO
ALBERTO
M
1969
3:14:10
3:14:00
113
105
ITA
51
GATTO
VALERIA
F
1976
3:14:18
3:14:09
114
9
ITA
ERGUS TRAIL TEAM
142
PITTO
ALBERTO
M
1974
3:14:51
3:14:46
115
106
ITA
TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE
133
RONCA
RICCARDO
M
1984
3:14:59
3:14:50
116
107
ITA
42
ZANATTA
ALAN
M
1968
3:15:32
3:15:21
117
108
ITA
U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI
61
CAMPAGNOLO
CARLO
M
1971
3:15:33
3:15:22
118
109
ITA
RUNCARD
109
SAVINO
DIEGO
M
1976
3:15:47
3:15:45
119
110
ITA
OUTDOOR RUNNERS COMMUNITY
132
CALCAGNO
ELENA
F
1973
3:15:54
3:15:54
120
10
ITA
TEAM TRECCHING AND TRAIL
203
SOLANO
FORTUNATO
M
1946
3:15:55
3:15:42
121
111
ITA
137
SERVITENCO
NATALIA
F
1981
3:16:20
3:16:08
122
11
MDA
ASD MICHETTA MILANO
126
VERCELLONE
DEBORA
F
1979
3:16:26
3:16:26
123
12
ITA
ASD ESPRIT FITNESS BIELLA
216
TOMATIS
PAOLO
M
1965
3:16:48
3:16:44
124
112
ITA
215
CASORIA
FEDERICO
M
1982
3:18:32
3:18:21
125
113
ITA
230
POMA
FRANCESCO
M
1970
3:19:17
3:19:10
126
114
ITA
214
ALBERTI
STEFANO
M
1965
3:20:26
3:20:21
127
115
ITA
CLUB MARATHON IMPERIA
30
COSENTINO
ARMANDO
M
1966
3:20:27
3:20:25
128
116
ITA
RUNNING FREE
103
QUAGLIA
ATTILIO
M
1959
3:21:08
3:21:03
129
117
ITA
U.S .MADRINA OLIO CARLI
69
JAMES
STUART
M
1987
3:21:23
3:21:12
130
118
GBR
18
NICOLI
DANIELE
M
1973
3:21:38
3:21:35
131
119
ITA
68
LEONE
MASSIMO
M
1966
3:22:47
3:22:34
132
120
ITA
70
PAPURELLO
GIORGIO
M
1968
3:23:05
3:22:59
133
121
ITA
9,92 RUNNING ASD
80
CORONA
ALESSANDRO
M
1973
3:25:06
3:24:56
134
122
ITA
BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
54
UGATTI
LUCA
M
1972
3:25:14
3:25:06
135
123
ITA
ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
56
SOLITO
ALESSANDRO
M
1960
3:25:54
3:25:51
136
124
ITA
CUS TORINO
62
ZORKINA
AGATA
F
1992
3:26:03
3:25:50
137
13
RUS
ADIDAS RUNNERS BERLIN
198
PASTORE
MAURIZIO
M
1960
3:26:45
3:26:40
138
125
ITA
91
CAPACCI
CRISTINA
F
1966
3:27:03
3:26:58
139
14
ITA
MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA
31
BALESTRA
FULVIO
M
1963
3:27:04
3:27:01
140
126
ITA
MONDOVERTIGINE
149
PILLONI
ROBERTO
M
1970
3:27:11
3:27:01
141
127
ITA
DELTA SPEDIZIONI
72
PARIO
MARCO
M
1992
3:27:23
3:27:16
142
128
ITA
66
POSSI
FRANCO
M
1964
3:27:51
3:27:42
144
129
ITA
PODISTICA ARONA
67
ANNI
ANGELA
F
1966
3:27:51
3:27:42
143
15
ITA
PODISTICA ARONA
225
FERERO
MAURIZIO
M
1965
3:28:19
3:28:05
145
130
ITA
131
STROPENI
OSVALDO
M
1953
3:29:06
3:29:02
146
131
ITA
S.E.V. VALMADRERA
122
DAMIANI
DANIELE
M
1977
3:29:09
3:28:59
147
132
ITA
53
VICINO
DAVIDE
M
1981
3:29:27
3:29:17
148
133
ITA
ATLETICA VICENTINA
166
REPETTI
PAOLO
M
1974
3:29:57
3:29:49
149
134
ITA
ATLETICA NOVESE
167
RAITERI
ENRICO
M
1974
3:29:59
3:29:51
150
135
ITA
ATLETICA NOVESE
212
RUBALDO
FRANCA
F
1962
3:30:29
3:30:18
151
16
ITA
206
RIVAROLI
MATTEO
M
1973
3:30:52
3:30:46
152
136
ITA
96
BRUSCO
DAVIDE
M
1985
3:31:27
3:31:22
153
137
ITA
LIBERO
110
GROSSO
VANESSA
F
1975
3:31:42
3:31:38
154
17
ITA
OUTDOOR RUNNERS COMMUNITY
97
CAPETTA
FEDERICO
M
1980
3:32:35
3:32:28
155
138
ITA
A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE
184
CHIARI
MAURO
M
1968
3:33:37
3:33:28
156
139
ITA
37
BRUSCHINI
FRANCO
M
1981
3:33:41
3:33:28
157
140
ITA
G.P. CODOGNO 82
213
SIRI
PAOLA
F
1971
3:34:11
3:34:03
158
18
ITA
204
PEIRANO
GIANPIERO
M
1968
3:34:12
3:34:05
159
141
ITA
218
BAIMA
FRANCESCO
M
1960
3:34:28
3:34:21
160
142
ITA
43
CALCAGNO
ROBERTO
M
1974
3:34:51
3:34:51
ITA
41
NICOLOSI
MASSIMO
M
1988
3:35:11
3:35:06
161
143
ITA
CLUB MARATHON IMPERIA
170
CHIAVERO
STEFANO
M
1961
3:35:28
3:35:17
162
144
ITA
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
200
FERRARI
ALICE
F
1984
3:37:52
3:37:47
163
19
ITA
136
BORZI
DANTE
M
1978
3:38:17
3:38:11
164
145
ITA
119
SERENO
ALESSIO
M
1973
3:39:39
3:39:30
165
146
ITA
DELTA SPEDIZIONI
100
TERPSTRA
PAUL
M
1977
3:39:41
3:39:29
166
147
NED
202
LANDINI
STEFANO
M
1972
3:39:42
3:39:37
167
148
ITA
106
BENINCASA
CIRO
M
1953
3:41:36
3:41:34
168
149
ITA
FIDALRUNCARD
224
SCIASCIA
GIUSEPPE
M
1977
3:41:37
3:41:34
169
150
ITA
123
SICCARDI
GIANMARCO
M
1974
3:42:19
3:42:15
171
151
ITA
ERGUS TEAM TRAIL
124
GIORDANO
CRISTINA
F
1969
3:42:19
3:42:14
170
20
ITA
PODISTICA VALVERMENAGNA
146
FONTANA
GABRIELE
M
1985
3:42:47
3:42:45
172
152
ITA
90
UGO
MONICA
F
1966
3:43:38
3:43:31
173
21
ITA
MARATHONCLUBIMPERIA
201
MUSSIO
MASSIMILIANO
M
1967
3:43:40
3:43:34
174
153
ITA
220
ALLEGRETTI
FRANCESCO
M
1960
3:43:59
3:43:52
175
154
ITA
130
ANDOLFATTO
SILVIO
M
1966
3:44:33
3:44:26
176
155
ITA
ALBENGA RUNNER
33
BRAMBILLA
MORENA
F
1975
3:46:32
3:46:26
177
22
ITA
ALBENGA RUNNERS
129
AIMO
MICHELA
F
1981
3:46:32
3:46:24
178
23
ITA
TEAM MARGUAREIS
74
DELMONTE
SIMONE
M
1979
3:47:46
3:47:37
179
156
ITA
ASD RUNNERS LOANO
179
VASTARINI
FABIO
M
1976
3:49:03
3:48:54
180
157
ITA
147
BISERNI
SILVIA
F
1988
3:49:31
3:49:30
181
24
ITA
RISCHIANI
76
MARVALDI
MARCO
M
1946
3:50:13
3:50:02
182
158
ITA
MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA
235
RINDONE
SALVATORE
M
1967
3:50:49
3:50:38
183
159
ITA
176
FALLETTO
ELISA
F
1982
3:52:19
3:52:17
185
26
ITA
PODISTICA VALVERMENAGNA BUZZI UNICEM
180
PERETTI
CRISTINA
F
1985
3:52:19
3:52:17
184
25
ITA
MICHELIN SPORT CLUB
171
PAPPATERRA
PAOLO
M
1981
3:53:01
3:52:59
186
160
ITA
JERRY GARCIA TRAIL
181
MORNICO
ALESSIA
F
1972
3:53:26
3:53:20
187
27
ITA
MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA
114
MALASPINA
MASSIMO
M
1967
3:55:10
3:55:07
188
161
ITA
EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D.
121
SALOMONE
PAOLO
M
1964
3:55:57
3:55:50
189
162
ITA
TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL
226
ODASSO
ATTILIO CESARE
M
1964
3:58:53
3:58:41
190
163
ITA
150
FISSORE
BARTOLOMEO
M
1951
3:59:01
3:58:54
191
164
ITA
ASD FERRERO
188
RAINERI
MARGHERITA
F
1950
3:59:28
3:59:20
192
28
ITA
39
BONGIOVANNI
ALESSANDRO
M
1970
3:59:52
3:59:44
193
165
ITA
98
FARINA
FABRIZIO
M
1975
4:03:14
4:03:07
194
166
ITA
165
BORAGNO
RICCARDO
M
1968
4:05:31
4:05:23
195
167
ITA
138
FERRARI
RICCARDO
M
1967
4:07:24
4:07:15
196
168
ITA
PRO S.PIETRO
231
SIVORI
ENRICO GIOVANNI
M
1966
4:08:17
4:08:07
197
169
ITA
127
FERRANDO
MARCO
M
1964
4:17:16
4:17:08
198
170
ITA
48
MESSINEO
FRANCESCO
M
1955
4:21:36
4:21:29
199
171
ITA
RUN CARD
35
GIRARDI
PAOLA
F
1978
4:22:27
4:22:15
200
29
ITA
WARRIORS AND BARBELLS
228
FORESTI
RENATO
M
1963
4:30:03
4:29:51
201
172
ITA
199
LO BUE
VENERA
F
1965
4:36:28
4:36:16
202
30
ITA
15
OLMO
MARCO
M
2018
ITA
32
MIZZON
ALBERTO
M
1996
ITA
44
CHIONNA
DAVIDE SALVATORE
M
1978
ITA
RUNCARD
45
DI SALVO
MARCO
M
1979
ITA
LIBERO
49
BACCHION
GABRIELE
M
1995
ITA
93
PRATTICÒ
MIRKO
M
1977
ITA
RUNNING FREE
95
MATALUCCI
STEFANO
M
1973
ITA
ROAR RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
145
ZANONE
MASSIMO
M
1962
ITA
GRUPPO CITTÀ DI GENOVA
156
BORGONOVI
GERMANO
M
1978
ITA
BRONTOLOBIKE ASD
217
STUA
WILLIAM
M
1952
ITA